• MO. 31. DEC / SILVESTER

    NEX YEARS EVE “GIRLS NIGHT OUT”

    MUNICH’S #1 HIP HOP SILVESTER
    W/ THE BOB BEAMAN SOUNDSYSTEM
    2019 – SAFE!
    00:30
  • TU. 25. DEC

    TRAP BEAMAN #9

    GANG LIT-MAS W/ YUNG MANNI (TRAP BEAMAN) & CURL (100BLACKDOLPHINS)
    & TRAPWITHSOUL (COZYSOUNDSYSTEM)
  • SA. 22. DEC

    100BLACKDOLPHINS X CARBONATE COKE COLLECTIVE

    ALES, DJ HOT & YACHTKOB (100BD) W/ SPECIAL GUESTS
  • FR. 21. DEC

    THE COOK-UP X-MAS JAM

    MONACO BASS, DJ SUJUK, DJ SHURE SHOT,
    LAIKY LAIK, DJ SEAGAL SILVER, DJ RICKY D
    11PM
  • SA. 15. DEC

    KICKZMAS 2018 W/ STREETLOVE

    BALLERS & DANCERS UNITED! 
    BOB BEAMAN SOUNDSYSTEM
    11PM
  • FR. 14. DEC

    SUSTAIN! DRUM ’N BASS

    W/ BEN SOUNDSCAPE (INTRIGUE MUSIC/THE INSIDERS/DISPTACH, BRISTOL), COLLETTE WARREN (INTRIGUE MUSIC/EXIT/SOUL:R/INNERGROUND, BRISTOL), NMN CLICK (DSCI4), MC MARVELOUS (SUN AND BASS, ULM), CASCO (SUSTAIN!), CYKLOS (SUSTAIN!)
    11PM
  • SA. 08. DEC

    PRETTY GIRLS LIKE RAP

    DERSHAN (PGLR)
    CURL (100BLACKDOLPHINS)
    11PM
  • Fr. 07. DEC

    BOTTOM TOPIXX

    IN THE NAME OF THE GLORY HOLE * W/ BODYCODE (GHOSTLY/SPECTRAL/PERLON/MULE, PARIS), NOEL (DAS DIKTAT, BERLIN), DJ SPIT (LEVEL DELTA, BERLIN), ESSIKA (STOCK 5), JANGO S (STOCK 5) B2B DJ KÖFTE (DYNAMIC HUSTLE)
    11PM
  • FRI. 30. NOV.

    TRIBE – THE SOUND OF NEW AFRICA

    AFROBEATS, KUDURO & AFRICAN HOUSE W/ BAMBA AL MANSOUR (BLACKSTEREO, AMSTERDAM) & DJ SIDEKICKZ (NBNP)

  • SAT. 01. DEC

    BAMBA PLAYS HIP HOP

    BAMA AL MANSOUR (BLACKSTEREO, AMSTERDAM) – GOOD VIBES ALL NIGHT LONG

  • SA. 24. NOV

    TRAP BEAMAN

    W/ YUNG MANNI & CURL

  • FR. 23. NOV

    A COZY NIGHT PRES. BY COZYSOUNDSYSTEM

    W/ DJ INDIANNA (FFM), DJ YOTA (STUTTGART), TRAPWITHSOUL (COZYSOUNDSYSTEM)

  • SA. 17. NOV

    “GIRLS NIGHT” – TRIBUTE JAM #3…!

    BOB BEAMAN SOUNDSYSTEM PLAYS LADIES ANTHEMS 22-02H

  • FR. 16. NOV

    25 YEARS K1X & KICKZ.COM

    TRAP OR DIE W/ JAY CRITCH LIVE (“THE NEW NEW YORK”) FEAT. DJS AYO, IGOR BOTUR (TRAP OR DIE) & DJ SILENCE (CUPSWITDAICE)

  • SA. 10. NOV

    DRAKE NIGHT – TRIBUTE JAM #2

    FEAT. BOB BEAMAN SOUNDSYSTEM

  • FR. 09. NOV

    HEROINKIDS #5

    KINKY TECHNO, BERLIN

  • SA. 03. NOV

    BAMBA PLAYS HIP HOP

    (GOOD VIBES ALL NIGHT LONG)

  • FR. 02. NOV

    INTRODUCING: TRIBE – THE SOUND OF NEW AFRICA

    W/ GOLDEN HANDS & BAMBA AL MANSOUR (BLACKSTEREO)

  • WED 31 OKT

    MAD HALLOWEEN

    #TRAPWITHSOUL #NEWGEN #COZYSOUNDSYSTEM W/ DJ MAJOR & #GANGGANG COSTUME – FREE ENTRY 22H

  • SAT 27 OKT

    100BLACKDOLPHINS X CARBONATE COKE CLUB COLLECTIVE

    W/ ALES & DJ HOT & YACHTKOB (10OBLACKDOLPHINS) 23H

  • FRI 26 OKT

    FILTR URBAN PRES. FINESSE

    MP3 & THE KUT & BADCHIEFF HOSTED BY GUAPO LOU 23H

  • SAT 20 OKT

    TRAP BEAMAN #7

    SICKO MODE W/ YUNG MANNI (100BD) & YUNG MANNI (PGLR) 23H

  • FR 19 OKT

    ALICE IN WOODLAND

    FULL LINEUP FEAT. NASTY TBA 00H

  • SA 13 OKT

    TRAP OR DIE #2

    ETERNAL ATAKE W/ DJS AJO (TOD BERLIN), SILENCE (CUPSWITDAICE) HOSTED BY GREENY TORTELLINI (TOD) 23H

  • FR 12 OKT

    HEROINKIDS #4

    KINKY TECHNO W/ JULIAN BRAND & BERLIN CREW 00H

  • SA 06 OKT

    BAMBA PLAYS HIP HOP

    (BLACKSTEREO AMSTERDAM) 23H

  • SAT 29 SEP

    DRAKE NIGHT

    TRIBUTE JAM VOL. 1 ALL THINGS DRAKE ALL NIGHT LONG

  • FRI 28 SEP

    AHORA LATIN/REGGAETON TAKEOVER

    W/ AHORA EUROPE TOUR & FIDEL (CHILE)

  • SA 01 SEP

    PENG TING RADICAL ELECTRONIC DANCE MUSIC

    W/ DANNY SCRILLA CIVIL MUSIC / COSMIC BRIDGE / WHEN I DIP YACHTKOB 100BLACKDOLHINS / WHEN I DIP

  • FR 31 AUG

    55 ELEVEN SOMMERFEST

    W/ ITSNICETOMITJA & DJ CROSSFADER STRAIGHT OUTTA MAXVORSTADT