• SA. 24. NOV

    TRAP BEAMAN

    W/ YUNG MANNI & CURL

  • FR. 23. NOV

    COZY SHIT VOL.1

    W/ DJS MP3, YOTA & DERSHAN

  • SA. 17. NOV

    “GIRLS NIGHT” – TRIBUTE JAM #3…!

    BOB BEAMAN SOUNDSYSTEM PLAYS LADIES ANTHEMS 22-02H

  • FR. 16. NOV

    25 YEARS K1X & KICKZ.COM

    TRAP OR DIE W/ JAY CRITCH LIVE (“THE NEW NEW YORK”) FEAT. DJS AYO, IGOR BOTUR (TRAP OR DIE) & DJ SILENCE (CUPSWITDAICE)

  • SA. 10. NOV

    DRAKE NIGHT – TRIBUTE JAM #2

    FEAT. BOB BEAMAN SOUNDSYSTEM

  • FR. 09. NOV

    HEROINKIDS #5

    KINKY TECHNO, BERLIN

  • SA. 03. NOV

    BAMBA PLAYS HIP HOP

    (GOOD VIBES ALL NIGHT LONG)

  • FR. 02. NOV

    INTRODUCING: TRIBE – THE SOUND OF NEW AFRICA

    W/ GOLDEN HANDS & BAMBA AL MANSOUR (BLACKSTEREO)

  • WED 31 OKT

    MAD HALLOWEEN

    #TRAPWITHSOUL #NEWGEN #COZYSOUNDSYSTEM W/ DJ MAJOR & #GANGGANG COSTUME – FREE ENTRY 22H

  • SAT 27 OKT

    100BLACKDOLPHINS X CARBONATE COKE CLUB COLLECTIVE

    W/ ALES & DJ HOT & YACHTKOB (10OBLACKDOLPHINS) 23H

  • FRI 26 OKT

    FILTR URBAN PRES. FINESSE

    MP3 & THE KUT & BADCHIEFF HOSTED BY GUAPO LOU 23H

  • SAT 20 OKT

    TRAP BEAMAN #7

    SICKO MODE W/ YUNG MANNI (100BD) & YUNG MANNI (PGLR) 23H

  • FR 19 OKT

    ALICE IN WOODLAND

    FULL LINEUP FEAT. NASTY TBA 00H

  • SA 13 OKT

    TRAP OR DIE #2

    ETERNAL ATAKE W/ DJS AJO (TOD BERLIN), SILENCE (CUPSWITDAICE) HOSTED BY GREENY TORTELLINI (TOD) 23H

  • FR 12 OKT

    HEROINKIDS #4

    KINKY TECHNO W/ JULIAN BRAND & BERLIN CREW 00H

  • SA 06 OKT

    BAMBA PLAYS HIP HOP

    (BLACKSTEREO AMSTERDAM) 23H

  • SAT 29 SEP

    DRAKE NIGHT

    TRIBUTE JAM VOL. 1 ALL THINGS DRAKE ALL NIGHT LONG

  • FRI 28 SEP

    AHORA LATIN/REGGAETON TAKEOVER

    W/ AHORA EUROPE TOUR & FIDEL (CHILE)

  • SA 01 SEP

    PENG TING RADICAL ELECTRONIC DANCE MUSIC

    W/ DANNY SCRILLA CIVIL MUSIC / COSMIC BRIDGE / WHEN I DIP YACHTKOB 100BLACKDOLHINS / WHEN I DIP

  • FR 31 AUG

    55 ELEVEN SOMMERFEST

    W/ ITSNICETOMITJA & DJ CROSSFADER STRAIGHT OUTTA MAXVORSTADT

  • SA 25 AUG

    TRAP BEAMAN #6

    YUNG MANNI (AMKKK) CURL (100BLACKDOLPHINS)

  • FR 24 AUG

    HEROINKIDS PART 3

    W/ HUMAN RIAS & JULIAN BRAND JOIN THE CULT

  • SA 18 AUG

    KOREAN TOWN TAKEOVER

    W/ K-POP & K-HIP-HOP DJ GEUN YOUNG CHOI & THE PENG PENG POSSE

  • FR 17 AUG

    DANCEKOWSKI APPROVED #2

    W/ COEO (TOY TONICS), MORITZ BELDIG (GOLDENER REITER), ANDRÉ DANCEKOWSKI (MAGAZIN CLUB)

  • DI 14 AUG

    TRAP OR DIE (BERLIN): GLACIER BOYS

    W/ DJ A-YO (TRAP OR DIE), HOTSAUCE & SILENCE (CUPSWITDAICE), IGOR BOTUR (TRAP OR DIE)

  • SA 11 AUG

    100BLACKDOLPHINS

    W/ RAP, SEX, FUN X ALES (100BD), DJ HOT (100BD), YACHTKOB (100BD)

  • FR 10 AUG

    EDMOSES SOMMER-SPORTFEST

    W/ WORLD CLUB TENNIS & TIME TO SHINE & EISBACH FIT W/ DERSHAN (PRETTY GIRLS LIKE RAP), DJ K.O. (TIME TO SHINE)

  • SA 04 AUG

    BAMBA PLAYS HIP HOP

    (BLACKSTEREO AMSTERDAM) “SUMMER-SUMMER-SUMMERTIME EDITION” ALL NIGHT LONG – GOOD VIBES ONLY

  • FR 03 AUG

    DOTS. X MOAN X ARTSLAVES

    W/ ARTSLAVES (MOAN, SNATCH, DOTS. // IT), ALEX CRISTEA (DOTS., MOAN), LUDWIG RAUSCH (DOTS., TRIP TO BERMUDA)

  • SAT 28 JUL

    GEORGENSTRASSENFEST AFTER-PARTY

    W/ VARIOUS DJ’S